Death Of Marilyn Monroe
13 views | +0 today
Follow
Your new post is loading...
Your new post is loading...
Scooped by casey watson
Scoop.it!

Infobase Learning - Login

Monroe, Marilyn

Also known as: Norma Jean Mortenson; Norma Jean Baker
Born: 1926 Died: 1962
Occupation: actor
From: Encyclopedia of Hollywood, Second Edition.

more...
No comment yet.