Pel·lícules
2 views | +0 today
Follow
Your new post is loading...
Your new post is loading...
Scooped by Judit Domènech
Scoop.it!

13 Cosas que no sabías de la película Los Miserables

13 Cosas que no sabías de la película Los Miserables | Pel·lícules | Scoop.it
Coincidencias, esfuerzos descomunales y sacrificios inesperados. La superproducción musical del año los tuvo todos y más Las notas de producción son una especie de álbum fotográfico del trasfondo u...
Judit Domènech's insight:

curiositats

more...
No comment yet.
Rescooped by Judit Domènech from No soy un mainstream
Scoop.it!

TBDC – Tu Blog de Cine | Noticias y Criticas de Cine » ‘El lado bueno de las cosas’, crítica: el triunfo del amor

TBDC – Tu Blog de Cine | Noticias y Criticas de Cine » ‘El lado bueno de las cosas’, crítica: el triunfo del amor | Pel·lícules | Scoop.it
Blog colectivo e independiente sobre noticias y criticas de cine

Via No soy un mainstream
more...
No soy un mainstream's curator insight, February 4, 2013 6:08 PM

¿Por qué la venden como una película comercial? Gran película, pero al principio nos deja en dudas de si nos va a gustar o si la vamos a odiar... Vosotros diréis. Sin duda, un gran descubrimiento de Lawrence después de "Los juegos del hambre".

Rescooped by Judit Domènech from movie download
Scoop.it!

The Host (2013)| Full HD DVD RIP Movie | Free Download

The Host (2013)| Full HD DVD RIP Movie | Free Download | Pel·lícules | Scoop.it

Via monira sharmin
more...
monira sharmin's curator insight, April 18, 2013 3:23 PM

 Download Free Movie Full Version., free movie download online, hollywood movie download free, The Host (2013)Free DVD Movie, The Host (2013)watch free english movie download

Scooped by Judit Domènech
Scoop.it!

Watch Full Movie Online Free: Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Full movie Free Download

Watch Full Movie Online Free: Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Full movie Free Download | Pel·lícules | Scoop.it
Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Free Download HD Movie.
Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Download Free HD Movie.
Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Full Movie Download.
Watch Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Full Movie Online.

The fatal T-virus of Umbrella Corporation's continues to raid on the World, changing the world population to a numerous flesh eating inhuman. The final & only hope of human race's is Alice. She arises in the core of Umbrella's heart's mostly clear missions competence & opens her mystical past and she pierce into the difficulties for more. The Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) film Director is Paul W.S. Anderson, Writer is Paul W.S. Anderson & Starring Milla Jovovich, Sienna Guillory and Michelle Rodriguez.

IMDB Ratings: 7.2/10 from 2,049 users
Motion Picture Rating (MPAA): Rated R for sequences of strong violence throughout
Official Sites: Facebook, Twitter
Country: Germany, Canada
Language: English
Release Date: 14 September 2012 (USA)
Also Known As: Resident Evil 5
Filming Locations: Cinespace Film Studios, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

more...
No comment yet.
Rescooped by Judit Domènech from Machinimania
Scoop.it!

The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Exclusive Teaser Trailer

Coming to theaters November 22nd, 2013... Watch the trailer and experience the phenomenon like never before, only at the Hunger Games Explorer! - http://www....

Via Henrik Safegaard - Cloneartist
more...
Henrik Safegaard - Cloneartist's curator insight, April 15, 2013 8:52 AM

Coming to theaters November 22nd, 2013... Watch the trailer and experience the phenomenon like never before, only at the Hunger Games Explorer! - http://www.theHungerGamesExplorer.com

THE HUNGER GAMES: CATCHING FIRE begins as Katniss Everdeen has returned home safe after winning the 74th Annual Hunger Games along with fellow tribute Peeta Mellark.   Winning means that they must turn around and leave their family and close friends, embarking on a "Victor's Tour" of the districts.  Along the way Katniss senses that a rebellion is simmering, but the Capitol is still very much in control as President Snow prepares the 75th Annual Hunger Games (The Quarter Quell) - a competition that could change Panem forever. 

THE HUNGER GAMES: CATCHING FIRE is directed by Francis Lawrence, and produced by Nina Jacobson's Color Force in tandem with producer Jon Kilik. The novel on which the film is based is the second in a trilogy that has over 50 million copies in print in the U.S. alone. THE HUNGER GAMES: CATCHING FIRE opens on November 22, 2013.